Кубок Балашихи 2022 GS+SL. Общий зачёт.

# Имя
участника
Год Разряд Группа Команда Очки Кубка
GS SL Сумма
Девочки 6-7 лет
1 Фролова Арина 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 73 90 163
2 Васильева Ирина 2015 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 46 100 146
3 Аверьянова Алиса 2014 б/р LU8 Нагорная 42 66 108
4 Голигузова Екатерина 2015 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 100 0 100
5 Кошелева Ярослава 2015 б/р LU8 Нагорная 26 73 99
6 Арсёнова Арина 2014 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 90 0 90
7 Кравец Кира 2015 б/р LU8 81 0 81
7 Волкова Виктория 2014 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 0 81 81
9 Тейдер Арина 2014 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 66 0 66
10 Лаптева София 2014 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 60 0 60
11 Щеголева Марианна 2015 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 55 0 55
12 Заварухина Полина 2014 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 50 0 50
13 Силаева Анастасия 2014 б/р LU8 Черноголовка 39 0 39
14 Проскурякова Антонина 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 36 0 36
15 Быкова София 2015 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 33 0 33
16 Якубович Ксения 2015 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 30 0 30
17 Дмитриевская Анна 2014 б/р LU8 28 0 28
18 Акулова Алена 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 24 0 24
19 Просветова Софья 2016 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 22 0 22
Поликарпова Евдокия 2014 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Кондакова Мария 2015 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Балашова Екатерина 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Юля Дедова 2015 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Шалова Алена 2014 б/р LU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Урубкова Яна 2015 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Лаврентьева Майя 2015 б/р LU8 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Чижова Кира 2015 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Мигунова Арина 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Кибалко Арина 2015 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Петрова Дарина 2014 б/р LU8 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Гутова Полина 2014 б/р LU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Камордина Кира 2015 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Королева Виктория 2015 б/р LU8 Нагорная 0 0 0
София Халимова 2015 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Шулепова Вероника 2015 б/р LU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Фетисова Галина 2015 б/р LU8 МГФСО 0 0 0
Фокина Елизавета 2015 б/р LU8 0 0 0
Мальчики 6-7 лет
1 Яринич Кирилл 2014 б/р MU8 Нагорная 66 90 156
2 Ролдугин Даниил 2014 б/р MU8 РГШ-Столица 73 66 139
3 Яблоков Егор 2014 б/р MU8 ЦСКА 50 73 123
4 Широкожухов Артём 2015 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 100 0 100
4 Казаков Александр 2014 б/р MU8 Нагорная 0 100 100
6 Захаров Никита 2015 б/р MU8 Нагорная 90 0 90
7 Лосев Денис 2014 б/р MU8 Нагорная 81 0 81
7 Размахнин Михаил 2014 б/р MU8 Нагорная 0 81 81
9 Кузьмич Александр 2015 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 30 50 80
10 Фролов Никита 2016 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 24 55 79
11 Пестов Серафим 2014 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 22 46 68
12 Семенов Кирилл 2015 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 60 0 60
12 Фисенко Матвей 2014 б/р MU8 Нагорная 0 60 60
14 Агеев Максим 2014 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 55 0 55
15 Писаев Пëтр 2014 б/р MU8 Черноголовка 46 0 46
16 Степин Никита 2014 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 42 0 42
17 Абишев Марк 2015 б/р MU8 ЦСКА 39 0 39
18 Рыбак Владимир 2014 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 36 0 36
19 Клинов Даниил 2015 б/р MU8 Черноголовка 33 0 33
20 Прокофьев Арсений 2015 б/р MU8 Нагорная 28 0 28
21 Прашек Фёдор 2015 б/р MU8 РГШ-Столица 26 0 26
Шендрик Владимир 2014 б/р MU8 0 0 0
Третьяков Илья 2015 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Пономарев Матвей 2015 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Степанов Ярослав 2015 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Комин Тимофей 2014 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Юшков Артём 2014 б/р MU8 Гай Северин 0 0 0
Плотников Фёдор 2014 б/р MU8 0 0 0
Паршин Артемий 2015 б/р MU8 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Булкин Никита 2015 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Абакумов Фёдор 2015 б/р MU8 Нагорная 0 0 0
Трошнев Филипп 2015 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Ероховец Егор 2014 б/р MU8 Шуколово 0 0 0
Шайкин Ярослав 2015 б/р MU8 0 0 0
Клинов Даниил 2015 б/р MU8 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Шин Максим 2015 б/р MU8 Снежком 0 0 0
Мосолов Глеб 2014 б/р MU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Лысенко Тимофей 2015 б/р MU8 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Комаров Евгений 2014 б/р MU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Бычков Артемий 2014 б/р MU8 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Слободян Дмитрий 2015 б/р MU8 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Девочки 8-9 лет
1 Катанова Таисия 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 100 66 166
2 Лебедева Анна 2012 б/р LU10 Снежком 81 55 136
3 Краснухина Мария 2012 LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 100 100
4 Лукьянова Марина 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 90 0 90
4 Звездёнкова Александра 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 90 90
6 Болтоносова Елизавета 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 42 42 84
7 Родионова Серафима 2013 б/р LU10 Kids Snow 0 81 81
8 Иванова Мария 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 73 0 73
8 Фокина Анастасия 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 73 73
10 Лысенко Маруся 2012 б/р LU10 Черноголовка 66 0 66
11 Захарова Кира 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 60 0 60
11 Лавриненко Апполинария 2012 б/р LU10 МГФСО 0 60 60
13 Хисматулина Мила 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 55 0 55
14 Ерошина Ева 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 50 0 50
14 Юмжакова Дарья 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 50 50
16 Кудряшова Ксения 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 46 0 46
16 Ухватова Елизавета 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 46 46
18 Шаварова Агния 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 39 0 39
18 Ковалева Александра 2012 б/р LU10 Снежком 0 39 39
20 Минкина Варвара 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 36 0 36
20 Шпурик Елизавета 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 36 36
22 Крюченкова Валентина 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 33 0 33
22 Кравцова Дарья 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 33 33
24 Панченко Алиса 2012 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 30 0 30
24 Мосолова София 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 30 30
26 Погорелова Екатерина 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 28 0 28
26 Саламандра Мария 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 28 28
Комиссарова Ирина 2012 б/р LU10 0 0 0
Черкунова Виктория 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Чижова Антонина 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Малькова Вероника 2013 б/р LU10 Нагорная 0 0 0
Пустовалова Варвара 2013 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Мартыненко Алёна 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Минакова Ясмина 2013 б/р LU10 Нагорная 0 0 0
Халимова Анастасия 2013 б/р LU10 0 0 0
Шулепова Виктория 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Панюшкина Елизавета 2012 б/р LU10 0 0 0
Бонарь Алиса 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Коринько Маргарита 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Здорова Арина 2012 б/р LU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Башкина Василина 2012 б/р LU10 Kids Snow 0 0 0
Маликова Полина 2013 б/р LU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет
1 Бабурин Андрей 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 100 60 160
2 Гельфер Илья 2013 б/р MU10 Нагорная 81 73 154
3 Момот Андрей 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 100 100
4 Миллер Григорий 2012 MU10 ЛиСки 90 0 90
4 Манушин Александр 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 90 90
6 Мотин Тимофей 2012 MU10 Нагорная 0 81 81
7 Лысенко Богдан 2012 б/р MU10 73 0 73
8 Алехин Федор 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 66 0 66
8 Талызин Арсений 2012 MU10 Гай Северин 0 66 66
10 Рузанов Иван 2012 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 60 0 60
11 Чичеров Василий 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 55 0 55
11 Жамков Никита 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 55 55
13 Елизаров Лука 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 50 50
14 Зарочинцев Михаил 2013 б/р MU10 Нагорная 0 46 46
15 Корабельников Даниил 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 42 42
16 Просветов Иван 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 0 39 39
17 Зайцев Данил 2012 б/р MU10 0 36 36
18 Панов Матвей 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 33 33
Фатенков Илья 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Архипов Василий 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Васин Савелий 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Торгашов Олег 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Васильев Сергей 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Кибалко Степан 2012 б/р MU10 0 0 0
Мальков Вениамин 2012 MU10 Нагорная 0 0 0
Токаренко Роман 2012 б/р MU10 0 0 0
Азаров Максим 2013 б/р MU10 0 0 0
Ермаков Георгий 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Добрицкий Артем 2013 б/р MU10 Нагорная 0 0 0
Буйниченков Роман 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Шурухин Александр 2012 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Карасенков Иван 2012 б/р MU10 Нагорная 0 0 0
Гончаров Захар 2013 б/р MU10 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Журавский Макар 2012 б/р MU10 0 0 0
Лещев Константин 2012 MU10 Снежком 0 0 0
Карелин Георгий 2013 б/р MU10 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Девочки 10-11 лет
1 Власкина Кристина 2010 б/р LU12 РГШ-Столица 100 73 173
2 Крюченкова Евдокия 2010 II LU12 РГШ-Столица 90 60 150
3 Голигузова Мария 2010 II LU12 РГШ-Столица 81 46 127
4 Павлова Виктория 2010 II LU12 РГШ-Столица 73 39 112
5 Бычкова Александра 2011 II LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 100 100
6 Новикова Алина 2010 б/р LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 90 90
7 Гарбуз Ксения 2010 б/р LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 81 81
8 Кирнарская Вероника 2011 LU12 66 0 66
8 Бурцева Елизавета 2010 б/р LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 66 66
10 Прашек Алёна 2011 LU12 РГШ-Столица 60 0 60
11 Вербина Катерина 2011 LU12 Черноголовка 55 0 55
11 Артемова Яна 2011 LU12 ЛиСки 0 55 55
13 Красоткина Клеопатра 2011 б/р LU12 РГШ-Столица 50 0 50
13 Хасянова Амелия 2010 б/р LU12 0 50 50
15 Райских Ярослава 2011 б/р LU12 ЛиСки 46 0 46
16 Шумская Ульяна 2011 LU12 0 42 42
17 Баландина Алиса 2011 LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 36 36
18 Кучеренко Анастасия 2011 III LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 33 33
19 Дергачева Маргарита 2011 LU12 0 30 30
20 Конькова Александра 2011 LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 28 28
Дремина Анна 2011 LU12 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Кравец Марта 2011 LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Литвинова Ульяна 2011 б/р LU12 0 0 0
Фарафонтова Анна 2010 II LU12 0 0 0
Елизарова София 2010 II LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Лаврентьева Вероника 2010 б/р LU12 Черноголовка 0 0 0
Циленко Николь 2011 LU12 Нагорная 0 0 0
Сырхаева Виктория 2010 б/р LU12 МГФСО 0 0 0
Изумрудова Ксения 2011 LU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Комарова Диана 2010 б/р LU12 0 0 0
Савичева Александра 2010 б/р LU12 МГФСО 0 0 0
Боева Мария 2010 б/р LU12 0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет
1 Трухачев Кирилл 2011 MU12 РГШ-Столица 100 81 181
2 Сергиевский Станислав 2010 II MU12 0 100 100
3 Сычев Денис 2010 MU12 Нагорная 90 0 90
3 Краснухин Савелий 2010 II MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 90 90
5 Яблоков Матвей 2011 б/р MU12 ЦСКА 81 0 81
6 Саяпин Егор 2011 MU12 Черноголовка 73 0 73
6 Белоусов Тимофей 2010 II MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 73 73
8 Мигунов Кирилл 2010 б/р MU12 ЛиСки 66 0 66
8 Полиненко Ян 2011 MU12 Kids Snow 0 66 66
10 Казаков Дмитрий 2011 MU12 Черноголовка 60 0 60
10 Буянов Иван 2010 III MU12 0 60 60
12 Фросин Григорий 2011 MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 55 55
12 Морозов Иван 2010 б/р MU12 ЛиСки 55 0 55
14 Белоусов Матвей 2010 III MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 50 50
15 Репьёв Леонид 2010 MU12 ЛиСки 0 46 46
16 Орлов Олег 2010 б/р MU12 Снежком 0 42 42
17 Табулин Геннадий 2011 б/р MU12 Нагорная 0 39 39
18 Агаков Александр 2010 б/р MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 36 36
19 Земянкевич Степан 2011 MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 33 33
20 Шеметов Михаил 2010 б/р MU12 Химки 0 30 30
Кибалко Тимофей 2010 III MU12 0 0 0
Дмитриевский Максим 2011 MU12 0 0 0
Трошнев Даниил 2011 б/р MU12 ЛиСки 0 0 0
Климов Алексей 2010 б/р MU12 Нагорная 0 0 0
Халимов Артур 2010 б/р MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Шаваров Федор 2010 II MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Юмжаков Глеб 2010 б/р MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Куликов Михаил 2010 б/р MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0
Фетисов Алексей 2010 MU12 МГФСО 0 0 0
Дудоров Валерий 2011 б/р MU12 0 0 0
Цветков Георгий 2010 б/р MU12 МГФСО 0 0 0
Еремин Матвей 2010 III MU12 РГШ-Столица 0 0 0